Sign up for our weekly newsletter
  
See the latest newsletter

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday January 20th

Black Box:
Bjørn Svin live
Ctrls (Token Records)
Anastasia Kristensen (Nous/Monasterio)
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
Kim Las
Sexy Lazer (IS)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday January 21st

Black Box: What Happens
Mihai Popoviciu (Cyclic Records/RO)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: CPH Deep
Kipp
James Moor
Myhre
Azpecialguest
Ian Bang

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday January 27th

Black Box:
Rune Bagge (Ectotherm/Forgotten Figures)
Kasper Melchior (Exile)
Kristian Andersen (Lost to Reality/Momentum)
Sugar (Fast Forward)
Victor Palsby
Red Box:
Charlie Don't Surf (Einmusika/SE)
Nilu
Kalashnik (MD)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday January 28th

Black Box:
Dusky (17 Steps/UK)
Flip (Noir Music)
Red Box: True Rotary Recordings
Joel Alter (True Rotary Recordings/SE)
Ena Cosovic (True Rotary Recordings)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday February 3rd

Black Box:
Martin Aquino (One Records/Highgrade/Akbal/US)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Into The Wild
Aaaron (Connected/Cocoon/DE)
Nandu (Azzur/Constant Circles)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday February 4th

Black Box: Sigha - Metabolism album release
Sigha (Token Records/Our Circula Sound/UK)
Ctrls (Token Records)
Red Box:
Kasper Marott (Twin Cities/Oscillat Music)
Alfredo92 (Twin Cities)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday February 10th

Black Box:
Chez Damier (Balance Alliance/US)
Steen Kong
Red Box:
Cockwhore & Macho (Werk IT)
Mester Jakobsen (tech-nology)

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Saturday February 11th

Black Box: Blindfold Recordings
Rafael Cerato (Stil Vor Talent/Systematic/FR)
Baime (Blindfold Recordings)
Red Box:
Mashti & Jean von Baden (Amor Rec.)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday February 17th

Black Box:
Shed (50 Weapons/Head High/DE)
Kenneth Christiansen (Echocord/Pattern Repeat)
Mads Rehl (Forgotten Figures/BULK)
Red Box:
Anders (KUNE)
Ricq (KUNE)
Stefan (KUNE/RO)

Entrance: 100,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday February 18th

Black Box: What Happens
Finnebassen (Noir Music/NM2/NO)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: [C]Rave The Box
Alexia D' Trixxx
Habatech (HU)
Only Ollie

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00    Facebook event

Friday February 24th

Black Box: All Through The Night Tour 2017
Lehar (Diynamic Music/IT)
Flip (Noir Music)
Red Box:
Steen Kong
Mads Bjerregaard

Entrance: 80,-   Time: 23:00 

Saturday February 25th

Black Box: Concealed Sounds
Alex Celler (Concealed Sounds/Trelik/UK)
Martinez (Concealed Sounds)
Red Box: The Lazer Lounge
Kornél Kovács (Studio Barnhus/HU/SE)
Sexy Lazer (Relish Recordings/IS)

    Time: 23:00 

Friday March 3rd

Black Box:
H.O.S.H. (Diynamic Music/DE)
Tim Andresen (What Happens/Savoir Faire Musique)
Red Box: Paxton Fettel 'Nothing Stays The Same' Album Release
Paxton Fettel (Greta Cottage Workshop)
Onlyz (Greta Cottage Workshop/UK)
Ndjinn (Greta Cottage Workshop/DE)
Ryan Dank